Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tiffin, Oh

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tiffin, Oh. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tiffin, Oh with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0676,877
BustAfghanistan 11,2757,007
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1086,903
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,9146,782
FarahAfghanistan 11,1066,901
GardizAfghanistan 11,2396,984
GhazniAfghanistan 11,2206,972
HeratAfghanistan 10,9226,787
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0816,886
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1936,955
KabulAfghanistan 11,1416,923
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3377,045
KhostAfghanistan 11,2907,016
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9116,780
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8456,739
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,8526,743
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0556,870
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,8786,760
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8046,714
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2246,975
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,2296,978
ShkoderAlbania 7,9474,938
TiranaAlbania 8,0174,982
VloreAlbania 8,0595,008
AdrarAlgeria 7,4644,638
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,1704,455
AlgiersAlgeria 7,1704,456
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4984,660
BatnaAlgeria 7,4584,635
BecharAlgeria 7,0704,394
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3054,539
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1624,451
BiskraAlgeria 7,4764,645
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,9924,966
ChlefAlgeria 7,0584,386
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4464,627
DjanetAlgeria 8,4735,265
DjelfaAlgeria 7,2974,534
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5304,679
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6384,747
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,4844,650
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7114,792
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2225,109
In SalahAlgeria 7,7204,797
MilianaAlgeria 7,1204,425
OranAlgeria 6,9474,317
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7944,844
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4294,616
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,2555,130
TebessaAlgeria 7,6124,730
TimimounAlgeria 7,4134,606
TindoufAlgeria 6,8364,248
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6144,731
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8476,741
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1318,781
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7044,166
HuamboAngola 11,6817,259
LuandaAngola 11,1886,953
LuenaAngola 11,9587,431
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,5517,178
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7117,277
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8477,362
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8517,364
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8507,364
ByrdAntarctica 13,6608,488
DavisAntarctica 16,76410,417
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,6897,264
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9259,275
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7885,461
AzulArgentina 8,9795,579
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1315,674
BarilocheArgentina 9,2275,734
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7885,461
CeresArgentina 8,1915,090
ChamicalArgentina 8,1365,056
ChepesArgentina 8,2345,117
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7876,082
ConcordiaArgentina 8,4575,255
CórdobaArgentina 8,2865,149
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2965,155
CorrientesArgentina 8,0284,989
EsquelArgentina 9,4235,856
EzeizaArgentina 8,8115,475
FormosaArgentina 7,9154,918
General PicoArgentina 8,7685,449
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6175,355
JuninArgentina 8,7165,416
La PlataArgentina 8,8455,497
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,2604,511
La RiojaArgentina 8,0184,982
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6095,350
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2206,351
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6814,773
Malarg EArgentina 8,6325,364
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2745,763
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1665,696
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4865,273
MendozaArgentina 8,3585,194
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3545,191
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,3605,195
NeuquenArgentina 9,0325,613
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8135,476
OranArgentina 7,4074,602
ParanaArgentina 8,4345,241
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3155,167
PehuajoArgentina 8,8315,488
PergaminoArgentina 8,6555,378
PigeArgentina 9,0045,595
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3325,178
PosadasArgentina 8,1155,043
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9054,913
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3335,178
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9065,534
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3405,183
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1825,084
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,4795,269
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3996,462
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5554,695
RosarioArgentina 8,5465,311
SaltaArgentina 7,5594,697
San AntonioArgentina 9,2885,771
San LuisArgentina 8,4495,250
San RafaelArgentina 8,5525,314
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8505,500
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9024,911
SarmientoArgentina 9,7416,053
TrelewArgentina 9,5465,932
TucumanArgentina 7,7804,834
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7586,685
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3335,178
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1475,063
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5205,294
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5445,931
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,8565,503
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,33510,151
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,05711,221
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,0819,993
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,17410,051
AmberleyAustralia 14,7659,175
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4689,612
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7169,145
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,48110,241
CairnsAustralia 14,6399,097
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4639,609
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63210,956
CedunaAustralia 16,60410,318
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2339,466
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3339,528
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5569,666
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6259,088
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8849,249
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,79210,435
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5589,668
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4209,582
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,78710,432
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3659,548
East SaleAustralia 15,7539,789
Esperance (po)Australia 17,67010,980
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,66910,980
EssendonAustralia 15,9219,893
ForrestAustralia 16,99610,561
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5039,634
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,89511,120
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,60810,321
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,13410,026
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8859,871
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9019,881
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0439,348
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,53010,893
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8709,862
LavertonAustralia 15,9379,904
LearmonthAustralia 17,36610,791
LongreachAustralia 15,2119,452
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2119,452
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4578,983
Low HeadAustralia 15,8879,873
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6499,103
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,3159,517
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,92710,519
MeekatharraAustralia 17,45510,847
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9249,895
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9189,892
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,0059,945
Mount GambierAustralia 16,26210,105
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4159,579
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5848,441
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,0709,364
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3359,530
NuriootpaAustralia 16,27310,112
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,25410,722
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,20210,068
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,02811,203
Port HedlandAustralia 16,92510,517
RichmondAustralia 15,2509,477
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6929,130
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2359,467
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2289,463
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7599,793
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,7589,792
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,4398,972
TibooburraAustralia 15,7659,796
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7249,150
WaggaAustralia 15,6009,694
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,79910,439
WilliamtownAustralia 15,1229,397
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,2538,857
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,33210,770
WoomeraAustralia 16,29410,125
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8709,862
GrazAustria 7,3594,573
InnsbruckAustria 7,0864,403
KlagenfurtAustria 7,3114,543
LinzAustria 7,2034,476
SalzburgAustria 7,1574,447
ViennaAustria 7,3344,557
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1744,458
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,6766,013
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,9216,165
GancaAzerbaijan 9,5945,962
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,6646,005
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,5935,961
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7273,559
LerwickUk 5,7273,559
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,6395,990
QubaAzerbaijan 9,6355,987
SakiAzerbaijan 9,5845,956
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,8206,102
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7086,033
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,6475,995
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,6766,013
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,8496,120
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,6385,989
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,5195,915
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5912,853
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8633,022
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3522,704
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,8631,158
MuharraqBahrain 11,1406,923
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9398,041
DhakaBangladesh 12,7887,946
CharnocksBarbados 3,8752,408
BrestBelarus 7,4914,655
GomelBelarus 7,8454,875
GrodnoBelarus 7,4084,603
MinskBelarus 7,5664,702
MogilevBelarus 7,6854,776
VitebskBelarus 7,5964,720
BrusselsBelgium 6,4484,007
D’UccleBelgium 6,4484,007
OstendeBelgium 6,3373,938
Belize CityBelize 2,6671,658
BeninBenin 9,1735,700
BohiconBenin 9,0875,647
CotonouBenin 9,1735,700
KandiBenin 8,8735,514
NatitingouBenin 8,8035,470
ParakouBenin 8,9755,577
SaveBenin 9,0585,629
BermudaBermuda 1,9081,186
La PazBolivia 6,5924,096
Santa CruzBolivia 6,8664,267
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,7544,819
FrancistownBotswana 13,2418,228
MaunBotswana 12,8187,965
TshaneBotswana 12,9568,051
AimoresBrazil 8,0164,981
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4974,658
AltamiraBrazil 5,8423,630
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,9913,723
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1815,084
ApodiBrazil 6,9494,318
AracajuBrazil 7,4684,641
AracuaiBrazil 7,7134,793
AragarcasBrazil 7,0964,409
AraxaBrazil 7,7144,793
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2424,500
BageBrazil 8,5915,339
BambuiBrazil 7,8044,849
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0384,995
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9994,349
BarcelosBrazil 5,1093,175
BarraBrazil 7,1064,416
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4594,014
BarreirasBrazil 7,1014,413
BelémBrazil 5,8883,659
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9034,911
BelterraBrazil 5,6423,506
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,8644,265
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4605,257
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,2974,534
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2934,532
BrevesBrazil 5,7923,599
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,1435,060
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,2955,155
CabroboBrazil 7,1054,415
CaceresBrazil 6,8784,274
CaetiteBrazil 7,4164,609
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,2164,484
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4534,632
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,9134,917
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,0905,027
Campos SalesBrazil 6,9014,288
CanavieirasBrazil 7,7824,836
CaparaoBrazil 8,0695,014
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4984,660
CaratingaBrazil 7,9864,963
CaravelasBrazil 7,9564,944
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,3534,570
CarolinaBrazil 6,5034,041
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0875,026
CataguasesBrazil 8,1085,038
CatalaoBrazil 7,5284,678
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7704,828
CaxiasBrazil 6,5184,051
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4795,269
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,1104,418
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,0965,031
ChapecoBrazil 8,2155,105
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5314,058
CipoBrazil 7,3904,592
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,4904,033
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,8444,874
CordeiroBrazil 8,1875,087
CorrentinaBrazil 7,2394,499
CorumbaBrazil 7,1994,474
CoximBrazil 7,2484,504
CrateusBrazil 6,7174,174
CuiabaBrazil 6,8904,281
CuritibaBrazil 8,1835,085
DiamantinaBrazil 7,7604,822
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7584,200
DouradosBrazil 7,6284,740
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1925,091
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,5675,324
EspinosaBrazil 7,4914,655
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,1664,453
FloraniaBrazil 7,0564,385
FlorestaBrazil 7,1624,450
FlorianoBrazil 6,7144,172
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4305,238
FormosaBrazil 7,3004,536
FortalezaBrazil 6,7284,181
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9784,957
FrancaBrazil 7,7864,838
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3214,549
GoianiaBrazil 7,3144,545
GoiasBrazil 7,1974,472
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9084,914
GrajauBrazil 6,4163,987
GuairaBrazil 7,8404,872
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7474,193
GuaratingaBrazil 7,8454,875
IbiriteBrazil 7,9054,912
IguatuBrazil 6,9134,296
IlheusBrazil 7,6954,782
ImperatrizBrazil 6,3303,933
IndaialBrazil 8,3335,179
IpameriBrazil 7,4714,643
IraiBrazil 8,1975,094
IreceBrazil 7,2034,476
ItaberabaBrazil 7,4054,602
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5233,432
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7523,575
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,7624,824
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1335,054
ItapevaBrazil 8,0545,005
ItirucuBrazil 7,5104,667
ItuacuBrazil 7,4714,643
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6724,767
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9254,925
JacobinaBrazil 7,2774,522
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,8744,272
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,2744,520
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,5714,705
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1105,040
LavrasBrazil 7,9734,955
LencoisBrazil 7,3504,567
LinharesBrazil 8,0645,011
LondrinaBrazil 7,8954,906
MacapaBrazil 5,5963,478
MacauBrazil 6,9804,338
MaceioBrazil 7,4444,626
MachadoBrazil 7,9694,952
ManausBrazil 5,4523,388
MarabaBrazil 6,2183,864
MaringaBrazil 7,8664,888
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6243,495
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5064,664
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2814,525
MonteiroBrazil 7,1964,471
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,5994,722
Morada NovaBrazil 6,8594,263
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,2354,496
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2025,097
ObidosBrazil 5,5423,444
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3594,573
ParacatuBrazil 7,4884,653
ParanaBrazil 6,9844,340
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2265,112
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5254,676
ParintinsBrazil 5,5533,451
ParnaibaBrazil 6,4564,012
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3395,182
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,6404,748
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9564,323
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2564,509
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,6764,770
PeixeBrazil 6,8984,287
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1114,419
PicosBrazil 6,8374,249
PiraiBrazil 8,1655,074
PirenopolisBrazil 7,2484,504
PompeuBrazil 7,7784,834
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,6254,738
Porto De MozBrazil 5,6983,541
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1885,088
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8863,658
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5655,322
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,7664,205
PosseBrazil 7,2124,482
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,8094,231
RecifeBrazil 7,3544,570
RemansoBrazil 7,0354,371
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,8953,663
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2305,114
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2285,113
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3594,573
SalvadorBrazil 7,5654,701
Santa MariaBrazil 8,4385,243
SantaremBrazil 5,6333,501
SantosBrazil 8,1725,078
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9084,914
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1883,846
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,0194,362
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4435,246
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,2565,130
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,0575,006
Sao LuisBrazil 6,2453,881
Sao MateusBrazil 8,0114,978
São PauloBrazil 8,1155,043
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8724,892
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,7823,593
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2294,492
SerrinhaBrazil 7,4114,605
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8424,873
SobralBrazil 6,6064,105
SoureBrazil 5,8143,613
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,0214,363
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,8435,495
SurubimBrazil 7,2814,525
TaguatingaBrazil 7,0454,378
TarauacaBrazil 5,6253,495
TauaBrazil 6,8084,231
TefeBrazil 5,2893,287
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,8374,870
TeresinaBrazil 6,5724,084
TiriosBrazil 5,1133,177
TorresBrazil 8,5565,317
TracuateuaBrazil 5,9473,696
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,6114,729
TriunfoBrazil 7,1234,426
TucuruiBrazil 6,0303,747
TuriacuBrazil 6,1013,791
UaupesBrazil 4,8373,006
UbatubaBrazil 8,1855,086
UberabaBrazil 7,6834,775
VassourasBrazil 8,1545,067
VicosaBrazil 8,0394,995
VitoriaBrazil 8,1355,055
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,6014,724
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2773,901
BurgasBulgaria 8,4095,226
LomBulgaria 8,0565,006
PlevenBulgaria 8,1705,077
PlovdivBulgaria 8,2705,139
SadovoBulgaria 8,2835,147
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2235,110
SofiaBulgaria 8,1495,064
VarnaBulgaria 8,3835,210
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,4155,229
BurundiBurundi 12,1227,533
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,1018,763
SiemreapCambodia 13,9148,646
BatouriCameroon 10,3106,407
DoualaCameroon 9,9596,188
GarouaCameroon 9,8696,133
MamfeCameroon 9,7956,087
MarouaCameroon 9,8586,126
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0316,233
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9226,166
YaoundeCameroon 10,1196,288
YokoCameroon 10,0646,254
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,1611,964
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,1181,938
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2732,655
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,3011,430
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6642,898
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,113691
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,078670
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,250777
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1001,926
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7081,683
Banff, AbCanada 2,7061,681
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 703437
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,4191,503
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5001,553
Bissett, MbCanada 1,462908
Blue River, BcCanada 2,9781,851
Bonavista, NfCanada 712442
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,7512,331
Brandon, MbCanada 1,6261,011
Broadview, SkCanada 1,8141,128
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1641,966
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,5632,214
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,7891,733
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,4542,147
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4302,132
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,5991,615
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3682,093
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,3732,096
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,1401,951
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1941,985
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4051,494
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9942,482
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,5972,236
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,7752,346
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,3921,487
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,8201,752
Chapais, QcCanada 1,161721
Charlo, NbCanada 1,533953
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,7051,059
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,7061,060
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,3852,104
Chatham, NbCanada 1,555966
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5191,565
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,447899
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,9831,232
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1021,306
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8332,382
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3712,095
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,4831,543
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 839522
Comox, BcCanada 3,3462,079
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,2021,989
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5661,595
Coronation, AbCanada 2,4571,527
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,6911,672
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,2171,378
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7031,058
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,1241,941
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,7682,341
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,1991,366
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1441,953
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,205749
Dryden, OnCanada 1,221759
Earlton, OnCanada 759472
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,6381,639
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,6431,643
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,6431,642
Edson, AbCanada 2,8291,758
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,5552,209
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,5281,571
Estevan, SkCanada 1,7861,110
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,6862,291
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3242,687
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,0471,272
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,7641,717
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,6481,646
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3632,090
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5031,555
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4122,120
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,8801,790
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,1721,971
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,9931,860
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,432890
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,440895
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6901,672
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,3931,487
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8881,174
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,2602,026
Golden, BcCanada 2,8051,743
Goose, NfCanada 2,1741,351
Gore Bay, OnCanada 532331
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,0281,882
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,541958
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,8271,136
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,2262,626
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,6411,020
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,6481,024
Hamilton, OnCanada 352219
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,1761,352
Harrow, OnCanada 10465
Hay River, NtCanada 3,1061,930
Hope, BcCanada 3,1001,926
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1012,548
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9631,220
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,2162,620
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,6901,672
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2832,662
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,5171,564
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,0361,886
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 925575
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 925575
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,9521,835
Kenora, OnCanada 1,298807
Kingston, OnCanada 639397
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,5132,805
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,5302,194
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,1571,340
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 895556
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,2451,395
La Tuque, QcCanada 772480
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5252,190
Langara, BcCanada 3,9122,431
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,286799
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,4801,541
London, OnCanada 271169
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1261,942
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,1711,349
Lytton, BcCanada 3,1111,933
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0271,881
Maniwaki, QcCanada 815506
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3031,431
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,1842,600
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,6192,249
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,3441,457
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,2752,035
Moncton, NbCanada 1,584984
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,439894
Montreal, QuebecCanada 928577
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 903561
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0051,246
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,149714
Morden, MbCanada 1,469913
Muskoka, OnCanada 532330
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3091,435
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,2762,036
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,9331,201
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,6281,012
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8222,375
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2841,419
North Bay, OnCanada 657408
Ottawa (airport)Canada 767477
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 767477
Peace River, AbCanada 2,9781,851
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0621,903
Penticton, BcCanada 2,9641,842
Petawawa, OnCanada 715445
Peterborough, OnCanada 524326
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,268788
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,3482,081
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,0311,262
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,5222,189
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,523947
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,1521,338
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2352,010
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7432,326
Princeton, BcCanada 1,8551,153
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7852,352
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,134705
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,2091,994
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,6201,628
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,374854
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,9491,211
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9521,213
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7842,352
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,8821,791
Roberval, QcCanada 1,189739
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,9181,192
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,3241,444
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,474916
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,8292,379
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0781,913
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,562970
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1611,343
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 606377
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,9401,206
Scott, SkCanada 2,3021,430
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,6531,027
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,6461,023
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,046650
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,3832,723
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,221759
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,207750
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,7861,731
Smithers, BcCanada 3,5392,199
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,0981,304
Summerside, PeCanada 1,6571,030
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,1451,333
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,1531,338
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9361,203
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,2141,997
Terrace, BcCanada 3,6242,252
Teslin, YtCanada 3,9542,457
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,9521,213
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,8801,790
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9511,212
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 940584
Timmins, OnCanada 841523
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4102,119
Toronto, OntarioCanada 418260
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 407253
Trenton, OnCanada 570354
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,499932
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,8771,167
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,6931,674
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 882548
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2212,002
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,5521,586
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,4681,534
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2392,013
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2632,028
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,7951,116
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 348216
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7402,324
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,0902,542
Wiarton, OnCanada 438272
Windsor, OnCanada 13081
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,464910
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,9881,235
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,431889
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1421,953
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,8561,153
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2243,868
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1213,804
SalCape Verde 6,3153,924
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6576,623
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5596,562
AbecheChad 10,1346,298
FayaChad 9,6896,021
MoundouChad 10,1466,305
N’DjamenaChad 9,7976,088
AntofagastaChile 7,2994,536
AricaChile 6,7444,191
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7446,055
ChicoChile 9,8176,101
ChillanChile 8,7145,415
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7225,420
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7334,806
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6936,024
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5485,312
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,9874,342
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0635,010
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9366,796
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9944,968
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1445,682
ParronChile 8,4805,269
Puerto AysenChile 9,6766,013
Puerto MonttChile 9,2355,739
Punta ArenasChile 10,5326,545
QuinteroChile 8,3355,179
SantiagoChile 8,3955,217
SewellChile 8,4635,259
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9475,560
ValdiviaChile 9,0535,626
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0515,624
VallenarChile 7,9084,914
ValparaisoChile 8,3345,179
AltaiChina 10,0986,275
BeijingChina 10,7916,705
ChangchunChina 10,1456,304
ChangduChina 11,9807,444
ChangshaChina 12,1287,536
ChengduChina 11,9967,454
ChongqingChina 12,1007,519
DuianChina 11,4067,088
ErlianChina 10,4686,505
GanzhouChina 12,3357,665
GuangzhouChina 12,6587,866
HaikouChina 13,0808,128
HailarChina 9,7206,040
HamiChina 10,6776,635
HetanChina 11,1466,926
JiuquanChina 11,0206,848
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8206,724
KashiChina 10,8106,717
KunmingChina 12,6377,853
LanzhouChina 11,3997,083
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1237,533
NanchangChina 12,0187,468
NanjingChina 11,5787,195
NanningChina 12,8307,973
PingbianChina 11,7857,323
QingdaoChina 11,1046,900
QiqiharChina 9,8186,101
RuoqiangChina 11,0606,873
ShanghaiChina 11,5837,198
ShantouChina 12,5547,801
ShenyangChina 10,4196,475
TaiyuanChina 11,1156,907
TaoyuanChina 12,2397,606
TengchongChina 12,6497,860
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5306,544
Xi’AnChina 11,5387,170
XichangChina 12,3217,656
YanjiChina 10,1196,288
YichangChina 11,8927,390
YinchuanChina 11,1156,907
YiningChina 10,4316,482
ZhengzhouChina 11,4097,090
ZhijiangChina 12,2777,629
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5162,806
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4542,768
AraucaColombia 3,9812,474
BarranquillaColombia 3,4612,150
Benito SalasColombia 4,3152,681
BogotáColombia 4,1482,578
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8372,384
El CaranoColombia 3,9902,479
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2462,638
MatecanaColombia 4,1042,550
PeralesColombia 4,1572,583
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1862,601
Rafael NunezColombia 3,4922,170
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,1761,973
Simon BolivarColombia 3,4472,142
VanguardiaColombia 4,2182,621
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,2113,238
YariguiesColombia 3,9042,426
MoroniComoros 13,8818,626
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,4632,152
LimonCosta Rica 3,4642,152
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,4672,155
San JoseCosta Rica 3,4682,155
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4314,618
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8174,857
SibenikCroatia 7,6024,724
SplitCroatia 7,6524,755
ZagrebCroatia 7,4694,641
CamagueyCuba 2,2471,397
CasablancaCuba 1,9971,241
HavanaCuba 2,0171,254
WillemstadCuraçao 3,5012,175
FamagustaCyprus 9,3865,833
LarnacaCyprus 9,3875,833
LimassolCyprus 9,3665,820
NicosiaCyprus 9,3435,806
BrnoCzech Republic 7,2954,533
ChebCzech Republic 6,9824,338
MosnovCzech Republic 7,3444,564
PragueCzech Republic 7,0914,407
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3167,032
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1946,956
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0496,866
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5837,819
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9437,421
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6664,142
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8304,244
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,4514,009
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4033,979
MarstalDenmark 6,6004,101
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,6884,156
OdenseDenmark 6,5684,081
RandersDenmark 6,4894,033
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8104,232
StudsgårdDenmark 6,4464,006
TønderDenmark 6,5034,041
TylstrupDenmark 6,4464,006
TystofteDenmark 6,6244,116
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,4944,036
VestervigDenmark 6,3793,964
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,9867,448
Melville HallDominica 3,5382,199
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6561,650
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,7631,717
AzuaDominican Republic 2,7771,726
BaniDominican Republic 2,8201,752
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7961,737
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8001,740
CabreraDominican Republic 2,7001,678
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,7401,703
CotuiDominican Republic 2,7451,706
DajabonDominican Republic 2,6281,633
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,7621,716
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,7261,694
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8281,757
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6851,668
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8171,751
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8571,776
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,7191,689
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6571,651
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,7201,690
JimaniDominican Republic 2,7531,711
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8641,780
La VegaDominican Republic 2,7181,689
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8311,759
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6301,634
MichesDominican Republic 2,8031,742
MocaDominican Republic 2,6981,677
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6681,658
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,6011,616
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,7881,733
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7291,696
NeybaDominican Republic 2,7561,713
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7891,733
PimentelDominican Republic 2,7381,701
PoloDominican Republic 2,8021,741
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6601,653
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,7121,685
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6921,673
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7161,688
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8501,771
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,7811,728
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,7051,681
SamanaDominican Republic 2,7691,721
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,8151,749
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,6911,672
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,7861,731
San JuanDominican Republic 2,7301,697
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,8761,787
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7561,713
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6841,668
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,6541,649
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8221,754
TamayoDominican Republic 2,7721,722
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,7861,731
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,7461,707
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,6251,631
YamasaDominican Republic 2,7821,729
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6721,660
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0605,009
CanarEcuador 4,8743,029
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8232,997
IzobambaEcuador 4,6362,881
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5852,849
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,0373,130
MilagroEcuador 4,8212,996
OtavaloEcuador 4,5732,842
PichilingueEcuador 4,7092,926
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6952,918
PuyoEcuador 4,7692,963
QuitoEcuador 4,6152,868
RumipambaEcuador 4,7082,926
San GabrielEcuador 4,5372,819
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,4515,873
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7236,042
AswanEgypt 10,2296,356
AsyutEgypt 9,8556,124
BahariyaEgypt 9,6075,970
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6966,025
CairoEgypt 9,6345,986
DabaaEgypt 9,3625,818
DakhlaEgypt 9,8376,113
El ArishEgypt 9,7136,035
El TorEgypt 9,9366,174
FarafraEgypt 9,6455,994
HelwanEgypt 9,6495,996
HurguadaEgypt 10,0276,231
IsmailiaEgypt 9,6495,996
KhargaEgypt 9,9506,183
KosseirEgypt 10,1486,306
LuxorEgypt 10,0816,265
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,2575,752
MinyaEgypt 9,7526,060
Port-SaidEgypt 9,5935,961
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,8966,149
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,0046,217
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,7626,066
SalloumEgypt 9,1025,656
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3035,781
SohagEgypt 9,9406,177
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9246,167
TahrirEgypt 9,5435,930
TantaEgypt 9,5525,936
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1291,945
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1031,928
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0931,922
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1021,928
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8966,150
AsmaraEritrea 11,3747,068
AssabEritrea 11,8267,349
MassawaEritrea 11,3837,073
TallinEstonia 7,0424,376
TartuEstonia 7,2044,476
VilsandiEstonia 6,9784,336
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,8927,390
GonderEthiopia 11,4987,145
NegeleEthiopia 12,2497,612
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6076,591
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,3833,345
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,3353,315
Laucala BayFiji 12,0097,463
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,0657,497
NandiFiji 12,0657,497
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9507,426
HelsinkiFinland 6,9924,345
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,9974,348
JoensuuFinland 7,0344,371
JokioinenFinland 6,9004,288
JyvskylFinland 6,8914,282
KajaaniFinland 6,8474,255
KuopioFinland 6,9404,312
KuusamoFinland 6,7904,219
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0874,404
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,7804,213
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7894,219
OuluFinland 6,7154,173
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,6084,106
TampereFinland 6,8704,269
TurkuFinland 6,8644,265
VaasaFinland 6,6864,155
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2464,503
BiarritzFrance 6,4353,999
BordeauxFrance 6,4233,991
BrestFrance 5,9923,723
CaenFrance 6,2213,866
ChateaurouxFrance 6,4824,028
DijonFrance 6,6834,153
GourdonFrance 6,5714,083
GrenobleFrance 6,8444,253
Le MansFrance 6,3253,930
LilleFrance 6,3813,965
LyonFrance 6,7594,200
MarseilleFrance 6,9094,293
MontpellierFrance 6,8144,234
NancyFrance 6,6784,150
NantesFrance 6,2423,879
NiceFrance 7,0324,370
ParisFrance 6,4213,990
PerpignanFrance 6,7864,217
StrasbourgFrance 6,7764,210
ToulonFrance 6,9774,335
ToulouseFrance 6,6324,121
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0663,148
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0823,158
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0673,149
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,1883,224
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,9063,049
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0354,993
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5125,911
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5105,910
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8685,510
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,9185,541
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8545,502
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8966,150
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,32511,387
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,75711,034
BitamGabon 10,2456,366
CocobeachGabon 10,1676,318
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,6926,644
LambarnGabon 10,3466,429
LastourvilleGabon 10,5626,563
LibrevilleGabon 10,1926,333
MakokouGabon 10,4726,507
MayumbaGabon 10,5786,573
MitzicGabon 10,3456,428
MkamboGabon 10,5286,542
MoandaGabon 10,6606,624
MouilaGabon 10,4956,522
Port-GentilGabon 10,2206,351
TchibanGabon 10,5676,567
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7172,931
BanjulGambia 7,0764,397
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1095,661
TbilisiGeorgia 9,4345,863
BerlinGermany 6,8934,283
BrockenGermany 6,7754,210
CologneGermany 6,6014,102
DresdenGermany 6,9994,349
ErfurtGermany 6,8424,252
EssenGermany 6,5784,087
FichtelbergGermany 6,9944,346
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,7514,195
GeisenheimGermany 6,7164,173
GorlitzGermany 7,0674,391
HamburgGermany 6,6374,124
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,6364,124
HannoverGermany 6,6824,152
HelgolandGermany 6,4864,030
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0334,370
KarlsruheGermany 6,7994,225
KasselGermany 6,7334,184
KonstanzGermany 6,9254,303
LeipzigGermany 6,9034,290
LindenbergGermany 6,9554,322
MagdeburgGermany 6,8144,234
MunichGermany 7,0504,381
MünsterGermany 6,5874,093
NeustrelitzGermany 6,8294,243
NurembergGermany 6,9374,311
NurnbergGermany 6,9344,309
PotsdamGermany 6,8844,278
RostockGermany 6,7254,179
SchleswigGermany 6,5634,078
StuttgartGermany 6,8614,264
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6484,131
ZugspitzeGermany 7,0544,383
AccraGhana 9,0145,601
KumasiGhana 8,8125,476
TamaleGhana 8,6785,392
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5524,072
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,4395,244
AthensGreece 8,5135,290
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5355,304
ChiosGreece 8,6425,371
CorfuGreece 8,1485,063
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1605,071
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8115,475
IoanninaGreece 8,2015,096
KalamataGreece 8,4715,264
KerkiraGreece 8,1485,063
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5965,342
LamiaGreece 8,3645,197
LarissaGreece 8,3095,163
LemnosGreece 8,4595,257
LimnosGreece 8,4675,262
MethoniGreece 8,4685,262
MilosGreece 8,6585,380
MitiliniGreece 8,6175,355
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,6125,351
NaxosGreece 8,6905,400
PatrasGreece 8,3665,199
RhodesGreece 8,9175,541
SamosGreece 8,7425,433
Skiros IslandGreece 8,4915,276
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7295,424
ThessalonikiGreece 8,2795,145
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4625,259
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,3465,186
AasiaatGreenland 3,5492,205
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9182,435
AputiteqGreenland 4,2202,623
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9393,069
FrederikshbGreenland 3,2141,997
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3892,106
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,6402,262
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6912,915
JakobshavnGreenland 3,6392,261
JulianehbGreenland 3,3192,063
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4872,167
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6892,914
NanortalikGreenland 3,3362,073
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,3712,095
NordGreenland 5,1183,180
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,2592,025
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9992,485
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,4392,137
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4912,170
UpernavikGreenland 3,8072,366
UummannaqGreenland 3,7222,313
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,4572,148
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,4592,149
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0311,883
BokeGuinea 7,4034,600
ConakryGuinea 7,6024,724
FaranahGuinea 7,8074,852
KankanGuinea 7,9034,911
KindiaGuinea 7,6294,741
KissidougouGuinea 7,9074,914
LabeGuinea 7,5864,714
MacentaGuinea 8,0204,984
MamouGuinea 7,6724,767
NzerekoreGuinea 8,1785,082
SiguiriGuinea 7,8404,872
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,2724,519
GeorgetownGuyana 4,5492,827
TimehriGuyana 4,5732,842
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7301,697
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,0884,404
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,2194,486
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1244,427
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2934,532
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3165,168
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1294,430
CatacamasHonduras 2,9271,819
CholutecaHonduras 3,1151,936
La CeibaHonduras 2,8451,768
La MesaHonduras 2,8901,796
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,8801,790
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9781,850
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0351,886
TelaHonduras 2,8541,774
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7387,916
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7397,916
BudapestHungary 7,5424,687
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5574,696
DebrecenHungary 7,6974,783
KeszthelyHungary 7,4854,651
MiskolcHungary 7,6034,725
PecsHungary 7,5974,721
SzegedHungary 7,6934,781
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4144,607
AkureyriIceland 4,7952,980
DalatangiIceland 5,0033,109
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9333,065
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,7942,979
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8933,040
ReykhólarIceland 4,6052,861
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6082,864
StykkisholmurIceland 4,5762,844
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,6842,911
AgraIndia 12,1797,568
AhmedabadIndia 12,4547,739
AkolaIndia 12,8447,982
AllahabadIndia 12,4527,738
AmritsarIndia 11,6187,219
BangaloreIndia 13,6858,504
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2808,253
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0988,139
BikanerIndia 11,9577,430
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7598,550
CherrapunjiIndia 12,6177,840
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,6177,840
DaltonganjIndia 12,6507,861
DarbhangaIndia 12,4497,736
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3877,697
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3857,696
DumkaIndia 12,6787,878
DwarkaIndia 12,3987,704
GoaIndia 13,2908,259
GuwahatiIndia 12,5227,781
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,2338,223
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5937,825
JagdalpurIndia 13,1508,171
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,8848,006
KotaIndia 12,3367,666
KozhikodeIndia 13,8058,579
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4177,095
LudhianaIndia 11,7287,288
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,6028,452
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9707,439
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8978,014
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4408,352
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8587,990
New DelhiIndia 12,0067,461
PambanIndia 14,1288,779
PuneIndia 12,9728,061
SagarIndia 12,5547,801
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3567,057
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,1378,785
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,1378,785
VeravalIndia 12,5987,829
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3268,281
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8119,204
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1479,412
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,0069,946
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,6909,750
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4969,008
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,1878,816
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,0439,348
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4068,952
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5339,652
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,2749,492
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9028,639
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8099,824
AbadanIran 10,6316,606
ArakIran 10,3716,445
BabolsarIran 10,2636,377
Bandar AbbasIran 11,3497,053
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,0396,239
Bandar LengehIran 11,3387,046
BirjandIran 10,9316,792
BushehrIran 10,8986,772
ChahbaharIran 11,7427,296
DezfulIran 10,4666,504
EsfahanIran 10,6136,595
IranshahrIran 11,5567,181
KermanIran 11,0856,888
KermanshahIran 10,2086,344
Khoram AbadIran 10,3526,433
MashhadIran 10,6136,595
OroomiehIran 9,8006,090
RamsarIran 10,1516,308
RashtIran 10,0616,252
SemnanIran 10,4066,466
ShahroudIran 10,3976,461
ShirazIran 10,9396,797
TabrizIran 9,8256,105
TeheranIran 10,2966,398
YazdIran 10,7986,710
ZahedanIran 11,3407,047
ZanjanIran 10,0646,254
BaghdadIraq 10,1516,308
BasraIraq 10,5876,579
BelmulletIreland 5,4073,360
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,5783,466
ClaremorrisIreland 5,4873,410
ClonesIreland 5,5823,469
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,5053,421
CorkIreland 5,5823,468
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,5833,470
DublinIreland 5,6683,522
KilkennyIreland 5,6323,500
Malin HeadIreland 5,5353,440
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7073,547
ShannonIreland 5,5253,434
ValentiaIreland 5,4663,396
EilatIsrael 9,9106,158
HaifaIsrael 9,6425,992
JerusalemIsrael 9,7346,049
Tel AvivIsrael 9,7036,030
AlbengaItaly 7,0714,394
AlgheroItaly 7,2914,531
AmendolaItaly 7,7374,808
AnconaItaly 7,4554,633
ArezzoItaly 7,3554,571
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8344,868
BergamoItaly 7,0774,398
BolognaItaly 7,2514,506
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1344,433
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,8824,898
BrindisiItaly 7,9454,937
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4334,619
CameriItaly 7,0184,361
CampobassoItaly 7,6654,763
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4354,620
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,4744,644
Cape FrascaItaly 7,3594,573
Cape MeleItaly 7,0794,399
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8114,854
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,9714,953
CerviaItaly 7,3364,558
CiampinoItaly 7,5114,667
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2334,495
Cisa PassItaly 7,1654,452
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4454,627
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1804,462
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0294,990
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0034,973
DecimomannuItaly 7,4204,611
DobbiacoItaly 7,1744,458
FalconaraItaly 7,4454,626
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,2904,530
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7314,804
FonniItaly 7,3914,593
FrontoneItaly 7,4104,604
FrosinoneItaly 7,5694,704
GelaItaly 7,9394,934
GenoaItaly 7,0964,410
GhediItaly 7,1304,431
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8714,891
GrazzaniseItaly 7,6604,760
GrossetoItaly 7,3484,566
GrottaglieItaly 7,9184,921
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3324,556
GuidoniaItaly 7,5084,666
IstranaItaly 7,2324,494
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9334,930
LatinaItaly 7,5504,691
LatronicoItaly 7,8564,882
LecceItaly 7,9874,963
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3044,539
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8914,903
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,9544,943
MilanItaly 7,0634,389
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0154,359
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,3784,585
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,6864,776
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,3604,573
PadovaItaly 7,2344,495
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1344,433
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8054,850
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,7864,838
PantelleriaItaly 7,7984,846
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,1704,456
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4324,619
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4224,612
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,5764,708
PiacenzaItaly 7,1254,428
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,2454,502
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3224,550
Ponza IslandItaly 7,5944,719
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8044,850
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5114,668
PrizziItaly 7,8404,872
RadicofaniItaly 7,3864,590
Resia PassItaly 7,0654,390
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3704,580
RivoltoItaly 7,2744,520
Rolle PassItaly 7,1734,458
RomeItaly 7,4964,658
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,4884,653
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3104,543
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,0614,388
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7414,810
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0304,990
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,1924,469
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3054,540
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9334,930
SigonellaItaly 7,9654,950
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9124,917
TarvisioItaly 7,2754,520
TermoliItaly 7,6584,759
TorinoItaly 6,9854,341
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,9704,331
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,7614,823
TrevicoItaly 7,7384,809
TrevisoItaly 7,2394,498
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,3384,560
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,9794,337
UdineItaly 7,2804,524
Ustica IslandItaly 7,7564,820
VeniceItaly 7,2594,511
VeronaItaly 7,1714,456
VicenzaItaly 7,2034,476
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,4684,641
ViterboItaly 7,4344,620